January

     
Fri 1.19
Matador & M.A.N.D.Y. (Patrick Bodmer)

UNION, Pocket & Decibel present Matador & M.A.N.D.Y. (Patrick Bodmer)

Matador & M.A.N.D.Y. (Patrick Bodmer)

Rinzen

Jia

Modus

Haas

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Baile Sondero

Baile Sondero

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 1.20
Church of 8th Day Presents

Church of 8th Day Presents

Gasp

TRAPPIST

Deadbeat

Fractured

HARM

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.21
The Living Strange

Union Presents

The Living Strange

The Blank Minds

Roger GreenField

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Yung Gravy

Union Presents

Yung Gravy

Mia Gladstone

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sold Out

Fri 1.26
Sublevel feat. Doc Martin/Sublevel live and Kenny Glasgow

Sublevel feat. Doc Martin/Sublevel live and Kenny Glasgow

Sublevel feat. Doc Martin/Sublevel live and Kenny Glasgow

Anton Tumas

Emmanuelle

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 1.27
Velvet Acid Christ

Velvet Acid Christ

Wire Spine

Artifact Corruption

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 1.28
Mon 1.29
Neon Dreams

Neon Dreams

BRDGS

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 1.30
Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
Saved By The 90s

Saved By The 90s

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Kraak & Smaak (DJ Set)

Union Presents

Kraak & Smaak (DJ Set)

Rambo

Shae B

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2.3
Shaun Reeves and Halo

Footloose and UNION present, Shaun Reeves (Visionquest) and Halo

Shaun Reeves and Halo

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2.4
Mon 2.5
Tue 2.6
Wed 2.7
Thu 2.8
Moullinex (DJ Set), Da Chick, Wild & Free w/ special guest Overjoy

Union Presents

Moullinex (DJ Set), Da Chick, Wild & Free w/ special guest Overjoy

Da Chick

Wild & Free

Overjoy

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 2.9
Sat 2.10
Sun 2.11
Mon 2.12
Tue 2.13
Wed 2.14
Thu 2.15
Trina

Trina

Laila V

Dj Charisma

Host: Wholeslab

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 2.16
❤ LOVE & LUST 2018 ❤

❤ LOVE & LUST 2018 ❤

10:00 pm

Sat 2.17
Waze & Odyssey, Denney and SecondCity

Waze & Odyssey, Denney and SecondCity

Waze & Odyssey, Denney and SecondCity

10:00 pm

Sun 2.18
Jollof N Chill

Jollof N Chill

PAGES

DJ Wallah

1:00 pm

Mon 2.19
Tue 2.20
Wed 2.21
Thu 2.22
Fri 2.23
Sat 2.24
Sun 2.25
Mon 2.26
Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Fri 3.2
Caleborate

Union Presents

Caleborate

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3.3
Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Thu 3.8
Fri 3.9
Sat 3.10
Kota The Friend

Kota The Friend

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
Fri 3.16
Mac Ayres

Féte Records and Union Present

Mac Ayres

Psalm

Cehryl

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3.17
Sun 3.18
Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Wed 3.21
Thu 3.22
Fri 3.23
Sat 3.24
VRBAN WITCH

VRBAN WITCH

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.25
Mon 3.26
Tue 3.27
Wed 3.28
Thu 3.29
Fri 3.30
Sat 3.31

April

Sun 4.1
Mon 4.2
Tue 4.3
Wed 4.4
Thu 4.5
Fri 4.6
Fujiya & Miyagi "Transparent Things" 10-Year Anniversary Tour

Union Presents

Fujiya & Miyagi "Transparent Things" 10-Year Anniversary Tour

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 4.7
Sun 4.8
Mon 4.9
Tue 4.10
Wed 4.11
Thu 4.12
Fri 4.13
Sat 4.14
Sun 4.15
Mon 4.16
Tue 4.17
Wed 4.18
Thu 4.19
Fri 4.20
Sat 4.21
Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Wed 4.25
Thu 4.26
Fri 4.27
Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Das Bunker Star Wars Night

Das Bunker Star Wars Night

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5.5
Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Sat 5.19
Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Hocico

Hocico

Tactical Sekt

Jak Syn

9:00 pm

18 and Over